Mannschaften

TC Überlingen – Mannschaften

Herren 1

Badenliga

v.l.n.r.: Yash Singh, Dominik Gläser, Rodrigo Arus, Moritz Steinmann, Laurin Aerne, Felix Wohlgenannt, Valentin Steinmann, Marco Jäger, Hugo Daubias

Damen 40

Oberliga

Pascale Koenders, Stefanie Elsenhans, Kirsten Parthenschlager, Claudia Bohner, Heike Bühler, Nadine Auer, Petra Bärtl, Irene Brendt
Es fehlt: Iken Draeger

Damen

2. Bezirksliga

Hinten v.l.: Miryam Nutz, Hanna Parthenschlager, Lucie Fantino, Jasmin König, Johanna Kriebler
Vorne v.l.: Anthea Maier, Magali Ege

Herren 2

2. Bezirksliga

Oben v. l.: Patrick Zaglauer, Fabian Scholten, Elia Dreier, Jasper Schwarz
Unten v. l.: Pascal Amon, Sandro Müller, Phil Schölhorn, David Lukas

Herren 3

2. Bezirksklasse

Noah Spiering, Luca Harder, Felix Randecker, Quirin Doll, Patrick Kruse, Max Weisshaupt, Till Mürkens, Nico Strobel, Philipp Dittmann

Damen 50

2. Bezirksliga

Hinten von links: Karin Degner, Brigitte Kuhn, Conny Gross, Uta Nagel, Marina Schöllhorn, Lisa Unold, Andrea Oroszpataki, Birgit Buchbinder, Ulla Wenk-Mihaljevic, Maria Winkoff-Busch
Vorne sitzend: Catherine van der Hoeven
Auf dem Bild fehlen: Angelika Schmeh, Darina Endres, Annette Kling, Renate Heudorf, Liz Schmid, Martina Porst

Herren 30

1. Bezirksklasse

v.l. n. r.: Sebastian Lorenz, Pascal Amon, Marcus Kuhn, Bastian Faißt, Jasper Schwarz, Norman Michalski

Herren 40

2. Bezirksliga

v.l. n. r.: Armin Märte (MF), Andreas Durban, Sebastian Lorenz, Marco Jäger, Cyrus Bark, Matthias Kienzle, Norman Michalski

Herren 50

1. Bezirksliga

hinten v.l.: Michael Krause, Nedzad Sokolovic, Andi Harder, Martin Albert, Götz Rommel,
vorne v.l.: Almir Komic, Tim Bernhard, Christian Hager

Herren 60

1. Bezirksliga

v.l. n.r.: Klaus Lang, Jochen Nagel, Otto Jakob, Harald Knauer, Andreas Liebig, Matthias Ihle
Es fehlen u.a.: Jörg Wagner, Martin Winn, Klaus König, Thomas Braun

Herren 70

Oberliga

Klaus König, Nicolas Burkhard Ege, Hubert Steinmann, Christian Kuhn, Fritz Kessler
Es fehlen: Erwin Hassler, Horst Ebner